Home
Officers
LREPGC
Committees
Inspections
Inspector Generals
Commanderies
Downloads
Photos
COMMITTEE APPOINTMENTS 2018-2019
(Chairman listed first)
VISITING SIR KNIGHTS JURISPRUDANCE COMM. INVESTMENT CHARTERS/DISPENSATIONS
Harold E. Vitalie (1) Poston Drake, PGC (4) James E Winzenreid GJW,GM, (1) Gary B. Tucker, PC (13)
Thomas D. Cline (1) Don Hamrick, PGC (3) Edward E. Ball PGC (1) Leiton E. Miller, III, PGC (4)
Brian Cline (1) Vaughn F. Shafer (4) PGC, PMADC (4) James L. Horner, PGC (2) J. Stephen Wilson, PGC (8)
F. Lee West (13)




NECROLOGY LONG RANGE PLANNING FINANCE PAST COMMANDERS JEWEL
REV. Benny E. Gurley PC, GP (15) Vincent E. Perry VEDGC (9) James L. Horner, PGC (2) F. PAUL BAKER PGC GR (1)
Rev. Leon H. Heavener GPE (22) Daniel A. Witschey (14) Roger D. Linger, PGC (3) Edward E. Ball PGC, GT (1)
Devin G. Olechea (13) H. Lee Hadley EGG (3) Leiton E. Miller, III, PGC (4) James L. Horner PGC (2)
F. Paul Baker PGC, (1) Paul O. Davis , PGC (9)




EYE FOUNDATION TRIENNIAL CONCLAVE SUSPENSIONS AND DEMITS MEMBERSHIP
J. Robert Vance, PGC (21) F. Paul Baker PGC, (1) Charles H. Mann, KTCH PC (19) Ed Ball, PGC (1)
Charles R. Witt, KTCH, PC (1) Daniel A. Witschey REGC (14) Gregory H. Dotson, PGC (3) H. Lee Hadley, GCG (3)
Stephen Ledergerber, PC (14) Vincent E. Perry VEDGC (9) George D. Jackson, PC (13) Bobby Lee Stotridge PC (26)
Ronald E. Jones, REGC (2) Richard M. Roy EGC (22) Vincent E. Perry, VEDGC (9) F. Paul Baker, PGC (1)
H. Lee Hadley EGG (3) Paul O. Davis, PGC (9) Benny E. Gurley GP (15)
Vaughan F. Shafer PGC, PMADC (4) All Recorders Johnny Sluss, PGC (22)




Educational Foundation Grievances and Appeals TACTICS REVIEW/ DRILL MERIT AWARD
TEAM/ UNIFORM
F. Paul Baker, PGC (1) Richard M. Roy EGJW (22) William Chris Baun IG PC (5) Thomas Daryl Cline (1)
J. Robert Vance, PGC (21) Larry T. Bates PC, KTCH (13) Leiton E. Miller, III, PGC (4) 534 Warwood Ave, Wheeling 26003
Charles F. Wimer EGSB (23) James E. Winzenreid, PGM PC EGSB (1) F. Lee West, PC, KTCH (13) Joseph A. Radcliff, PC (11)
Paul O. Davis, PGC (9) Don Hamrick PGC (3) George D. Jackson, PC (13)
Justin R. Thompson (21) Larry A. Rogers (3)
Charles R. Krafft EGSW (8) William R. Knight (14)




Inspection Review HOLY LAND PILGRIMAGE WEB PAGE TEMPLAR REVIEW
Vincent E. Perry VEDGC (9) REV. Benny E. Gurley PC, GP(15) Larry T. Bates PC, KTCH (13) Gene Ray Baker, PGC (1)
William Chris Baun IG PC (5) James H. Wilson, PGC (8) Donald C. Hamrick, PGC (13)
Ronald E. Jones, REGC (2) H. Lee Hadley GCG (3) PUBLICITY J. Stephen Wilson, PGC (8)
Richard M. Roy EGC (22) Gary B. Tucker EGS (13)
H. Lee Hadley GCG (3) All Recorders




DeMOLAY SPECIAL OBSERVANCE EASTER SUNRISE CONSTITUTION & STATUTES
Robert G. Taylor, PC (13) Leiton E. Miller III PGC (4) Daniel A. Witschey (14) Poston E. Drake PGC (4)
Douglas L. Sappington (13) William D. Mushet, PC (1) Johnnie M. Sluss, PGC (22) F. Paul Baker PGC GR (1)
Gary B. Tucker PC, KTCH (13) William Chris Baun IG PC (5) H. Lee Hadley GCG (3)